Medarbejdere

Skoleleder

SkolelederJacob K. Nielsen4484 9963jkn@michaelskolen.dk

Klasselærere

Bh. kl.Solveig Skou Hansen
(klasseleder)
6170 0404solveigskou@gmail.com
Bh. kl.Lobsang Tsering4497 8708cltsering@gmail.com
1. kl.Susanne Løwe Pihl2042 4388suspihl@gmail.com
2. kl.Annette Axen2148 9165axen_annette@hotmail.com
3. kl.Birger Bengtsson4444 1670birgerbengtssonms@gmail.com
4. kl.Pernille Landing Lund2230 0978pernille.landing@gmail.com
5. kl.Anne Vestbjerg Madsen5059 3520aebletraeet@gmail.com
6. kl.Nikolai Randsø6171 7718nicolairandsoe@gmail.com
7. kl.Ida Hanehøj Dey2063 1056idadey@gmail.com
8. kl.Suchata Svanberg3881 2005

suchata.svanberg@gmail.com

Klasseledere

9. kl.Britta Stormdal Bæk4444 5770b.stormdal@gmail.com
10. kl.Mathilde Ottosen2648 0971mathilde.ottosen@gmail.com
11. kl.Mette Petersen 2743 3770ms.mettepetersen@gmail.com
12. kl.Martin Lauesen4089 7313martin.lauesen@gmail.com

Faglærere

Anna Elisabeth Moekor og sang4542 2283anna.moe@email.dk
Annette Axentysk148 9165axen_annette@hotmail.com
Niels Peder Mortensentysk2365 5044npm@michaelskolen.dk
Britta Stormdal Bækeurytmi og folkedans 4444 5770b.stormdal@gmail.com
Charlotte Bækhåndarbejde og idræt 4444 1343charlotteb100@gmail.com
Francesca S. Mallardengelsk og klubben2944 2212jan_fran@hotmail.com
Hans Diedrich Genzmersløjd og smedie4492 9446lendiet@hotmail.com
Jeppe M. Tørsleffmatematik og fysikjmt@michaelskolen.dk
Inger Abildgaard Mosematematik, specialunv.4448 3392ingmos@gmail.com
Janne Mejnåhelse-eurytmist3151 2201jannemejnaa@gmail.com
Lena Stutz Vous sløjd4267 8277lenastutz@gmail.com
Martin Lauesenmatematik og biologi4089 7313martin.lauesen@gmail.com
Mathilde Ottosenhistorie og samfundsfag2648 0971mathilde.ottosen@gmail.com
Morten Lund Jacobsenengelsk2335 1259mortenjaco@gmail.com
Steve Greenwoodidræt og musik2611 5121harduslugtenflue@yahoo.dk
Violeta MirandaHåndværksfag2256 4155mirandavioleta@yahoo.dk

Musiklærere

Anna Maria Munk-NielsenViolin2624 4816anna@munk-nielsen.dk
Bjarke Kolerusklarinet, orkester3582 6645kolerus@tiscali.dk
Henrik Strandfeldtslagtøj2168 7039henrik@strandfeltmusic.dk
Kristian Foghviolin4497 4441kr.fo@mail.dk
Lise Rønlev-Knudsencello2398 5065liseroenlev@gmail.com
Malene Janerka Olsenklarinet2589 2636malene.tullemarie@gmail.com
Malene Lundsgaardtværfløjte, orkester2712 3898mpl@michaelskolen.dk
Nanna Gangelhofviolin, orkester2045 0901ngangelhof@hotmail.com
Oliver Stahlkontrabas2261 3738post@oliverbas.dk
Rune LundsgaardViolin, bratsch2218 5023
rlundsgaard@yahoo.dk
Sara Bruntsetrompet2811 0009sara@bruntse.com

Teknisk-administrativt personale

Peter Brogesekretær4484 9898mail@peterbroge.dk
Gitte Olsenbogholder2026 9839bogholder@michaelskolen.dk
Marchel Tord Pedersenteknisk servicechef2876 6661info@fitforliving.dk
Christopher John Merrifieldsanitør9396 2044cjmerrifield@gmail.com
Ib Leif Jennsenteknisk assistent6044 5112i.la@hotmail.com

SFO og Klub

Frederikke Henriksenpædagog2082 2981frederikken@hotmail.com
Gregers Floor Fauerskovpædagog2225 1077ecoregulator@gmail.com
Søren Kjær Christensenpæd.ass.3113 0861sorenkc@hotmail.com
Francesca Mallardklubleder2944 2212jan_fran@hotmail.com

Bestyrelse

Sofie Bay-Petersenformand2247 0323sofie@sandudvalg.dk
Tue Mathiasennæstformand2614 1746juneogtue@gmail.com
Mikala RidleyHF-repræsentant6064 6415mikalaridley@hotmail.com
Anja Lund2033 4461agl@jobindex.dk
Irdi Renaberg5339 4026 irdi_renaberg@hotmail.com
Sandie Leth5211 2007sandieleth@live.dk
Jens Kjær2537 9872jkc@togk.dk
Kai Kanafanisuppleant2748 5144k-s-k@gmx.de
Lea MøllerSuppleant2392 1622janne_moeller@hotmail.com

Tilsynsførende

Karin Olander5929 1727Karin.olander@email.dk